Heat

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Mike Rivera3814017101158.8246.3
Jose Lopez117301425171168.00014.6
Tony Mannara81521887100.00011.6
Ryan Brisco5112900160.0004.6
Jerome Brown2100090.0000.7
Derrick Rogers125132923122052.17413.9
Bob Dyjak2125333100.0002.6
Daniel Oakes2100090.0000.3
Bill Gillan31021250.0001.5