Syracuse

Syracuse

PlayerTeamPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Matt MargolisSyracuse238553841350.0002.9
Clifton BerriosSyracuse9073434125191476.00012.9
Omar ChevalierSyracuse648212164414100.0008.0
Chris ValentiSyracuse3639921312192.30812.0
Eric NewsomeSyracuse62630300912411.11110.3
Sam BushenSyracuse113618182021171780.95218.8
Devin DePointSyracuse64821215651983.3338.0
Andrew FedorSyracuse1461140090.0002.3

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25