Hawaii

Hawaii

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPF
Calvin Wetzel7212154313
Emmanuel Bradley9233615820
JR Weems67151011715
Robert Updike692649517
Travis Weems3458207
Tyler Updike7424713529
Zachary Johnson96924867

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25