Kings

Kings

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Tim McMurty164441451381874.51014.9
Matthew McGillicuddy181512330123640.00013.9
Larry Lacy252101141792352.94119.4
Kyle McDouglas45710211150.0003.8
Emmanuel Bradley10746117103358.8248.9
David Cratty116349181815100.0009.7
Blair Bedgood6218842950.0006.2