Lakers

Lakers

#PlayerPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Travis Phillips3010131301242033.3333.0
2Tim Taylor41815152951555.5565.1
3Robert Updike1501041411917111064.70615.0
4Ephraim Beckaroo48101111775971.4294.8
5Chris Jackson8393030318141777.7789.2
6Brandon Jackson1211031311516141987.50012.1
7Billy Gillan2401070702240341785.00024.0

Results

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017