St. Johns

St. Johns

PlayerPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Blair Bedgood76827277611116.6679.5
Gabriel Vargas432200020.0001.3
Luke LaPresta551110070.0001.0
Nick Boswell18886767565382058.46223.5
Nick Sampson28713130421350.0004.0
Ralph Hay6264417831037.50010.3
Reynaldo Tajon010000010.0000.0
Tabari Boehler1148161626722228.57114.3

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25