Clippers

Clippers

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Thomas Resser2373542750.0003.3
2Steven White120837131171463.63615.0
3Michael Colavecchia22510751052453086.53822.5
4Jose Lopez4271341041140.0006.0
5Eric Teasley112101426961566.66711.2
6Emmanuel Bradley81931318101755.5569.0
7Daniel Snead15310302524181275.00015.3

Results

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017