Celtics

Celtics

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Patrick Medeiros19111492155342661.81817.4
2Matthew Medeiros31612704268502973.52926.3
3Manny Medeiros1661228341382561.53813.8
4Jeffery Broadnax361267822225.0003.0
5Frank Bushen1021234529192265.5178.5
6David Skomski4811192762885.7144.4
7Charlie Carbone33101121063660.0003.3

Results

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017