Spurs

Spurs

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tim Trostle17870532260.0002.1
2Mike Vink5710714411225.0005.7
3Joshua Robinson67918716102062.5007.4
4Gamal Gilchrist63300010.0002.0
5Freddie Walker Jr14110411245232451.11114.1
6Eddie Goolsby60102721062860.0006.0
7Daniel Watson1919273255411674.54521.2
8Alex Trostle1331027231892750.00013.3

Results

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017