Pelicans

Pelicans

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Ryan Brisco99310090.0001.0
2Phillip Johnson91040212050.0000.9
3Nick Boswell2201185173472764.38420.0
4Lucas Bushen409134622633.3334.4
5Justin Ortiz26611752456402171.42924.2
6Jesse Dwaileebe12111232121123057.14311.0
7David Lombardini9810925751771.4299.8

Results

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+ 2020 STANDINGS

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1630.6670W16525629072.44
2630.6670W16656085773.89
3630.6670W16646135173.78
4630.6670L16456034271.67
5630.6670L16215843769.00
6630.6670W36776433475.22
7450.4442W3610652-4267.78
8360.3333L1534586-5259.33
9270.2224L2594654-6066.00
10090.0006L9577734-15764.11