Nets

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Troy James Jr.10830131291075.00015.4
Travis Phillips64320110230.0006.4
Luis Torres571461811661.11119.0
Eric Teasley1401238541480.00014.0
Devin DePoint6718422172677.2736.7
Blair Bedgood83307621133.3339.2
Andrew Fedor1834228100.0002.0
Aaron Vickers10429121591660.00017.3

Results