Youngstown State

Youngstown State

PlayerPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Billy Gillan157843431732231571.87519.6
Derrick Rogers34844862933.3334.3
Ephraim Beckaroo308775511220.0003.8
Hipolito Vargas Jr.281100040.0000.3
Joel Vickers17777110130.0002.4
Josh Constantine180827273044391288.63622.5
Kevin Draughon1178545401991747.36814.6

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25