Wichita State

Wichita State

PlayerPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Charles Hepburn261871711695712374.73732.6
Gamal Gilchrist548441474957.1436.8
Josh Taylor758141414641966.6679.4
Mike Wegman643300020.0001.5
Rafael Alvarado88221211950.0001.0
Terrence Avent65813131320150.0008.1
Travis Phillips43819190752171.4295.4

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25