Suns

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Howard Jeffries10172019931133.33314.4
2Jake Mastasio34514183737.5006.8
3Joshua Robinson517996613100.0007.3
4Lubi Santiago195712210100.0003.8
5Luis Torres696187109690.00011.5
6Matthew Williams5472401162754.5457.7
7Michlen Robinson95514123227584.37519.0
8Travis Phillips207902215100.0002.9
9Tyler Updike1737063450.0005.7