Spurs

Spurs

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tim Trostle15470211050.0003.8
2Rickey Wilson Jr.2135332366.6677.0
3Kyle Izard4035876485.71413.3
4Eddie Goolsby36439531060.0009.0
5David Skomski1947132866.6674.8
6Billy Gillan8242163222668.75020.5
7Alex Trostle47479761085.71411.8

Results

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017