Spurs

Spurs

PlayerTeamPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Tim TrostleSpurs58270643266.6674.8
Mike VinkSpurs8011184414100.0006.7
Jeffery BroadnaxSpurs559914102171.4295.5
Hipolito Vargas Jr.Spurs0000030.0000.0
Freddie Walker JrSpurs228661665482573.84619.0
Daniel WatsonSpurs247363881612675.30922.5
Alex TrostleSpurs171561620113455.00014.3

Results

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017