Spurs

Spurs

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tim Trostle15770211550.0002.1
2Rickey Wilson Jr.496117861075.0008.2
3Kyle Izard88611181412785.71414.7
4Eddie Goolsby547910962166.6677.7
5David Skomski22681531160.0003.7
6Billy Gillan154743859441174.57622.0
7Alex Trostle6271012761585.7148.9

Results

NBBA 18+
2021 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2021

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2020

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2019

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017 Playoffs

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017

NBBA 18+
2017