Nets

Nets

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Cam Lewis2645521250.0006.5
2Channing Owens770221950.0001.0
3Duane Burnley61720325121048.0008.7
4Floyd McLean657320711214.2869.3
5Mike Rivera22711000140.0003.1
6Robb Yoder24745311333.3333.4
7Terrance Cooper122725211291075.00017.4
8Will Talton526165558100.0008.7

2021 Top Scorers (40+)

2021 Top Scorers

NBBA 40+ 2021 STANDINGS

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1601.0000W64583609876.33
2420.6672W14163863069.33
3330.5003L1329328154.83
4330.5003W1409426-1768.17
5240.3334L1415429-1469.17
6060.0006L6360458-9860.00