Mavericks

Mavericks

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Angel Concepcion7388171371453.8469.1
2Brandon Purcell84827615121780.00010.5
3Ephraim Beckaroo315570070.0006.2
4Gabriel Marshall2038562233251375.75825.4
5Jose Lopez55715514101071.4297.9
6Lee Washington48614662533.3338.0
7Ryan Gunsalus2566431733.3334.2