Knicks

Knicks

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Terrence Avent18824421150.0002.3
2Paul D’Ambrosio28100010.0000.3
3Kenny James12993716147550.00014.3
4Frank Costello559185642166.6676.1
5Eric Santiago39612500110.0006.5
6Derrick Rogers2992821950.0003.2
7Demetris Hampton197971942271864.28621.9
8Dan Rudd1289232129222575.86214.2

Results

NBBA 40+
2021 Playoffs

NBBA 40+
2021 Playoffs

NBBA 40+
2021 Playoffs

NBBA 40+
2021

NBBA 40+
2021

NBBA 40+
2021

NBBA 40+
2021

NBBA 40+
2021

NBBA 40+
2021

NBBA 40+
2020 Playoffs

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2020

NBBA 40+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 40+
2019 Playoffs

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019

NBBA 40+
2019