Indiana State

Indiana State

PlayerPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Bob Dyjak541110020.0001.3
Gerald Brady7182828035152442.8578.9
JJ Garwood131714142049441689.79618.7
Jason Alvarez157841411540321480.00019.6
Mike Beebe318884631550.0003.9
Ryan Gunsalus438886119781.8185.4
Will Barton7983333026131750.0009.9

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25