Heat

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Charles Hepburn154391740282170.00019.3
James Floyd8017111611768.75020.0
Chris Jackson10029921171780.9529.1
Jake Mastasio722551371853.8468.0
Ryan Brisco15320020.0001.7
Jesse Dwaileebe8430421121557.1438.4
Josh Taylor9820171272758.3338.9
Tim Taylor12645440242060.00011.5