Bulls

Bulls

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tony Mannara576111085662.5009.5
2Sal Rizzo326942210100.0005.3
3Jason Willis47318382125.00015.7
4James Reaves2031000070.0006.7
5James Floyd8842114441100.00022.0
6Frank Demauro1024032166.6675.0
7Eric Slack817111952540.00011.6
8David Lacross62712101082480.0008.9
9Antoine Prince1541431733.3333.8