Braves

Buffalo Braves

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Frank Bushen73021450.0007.0
Reynaldo Tajon3918110130.0004.3
Joel Vickers431621252041.6674.8
Quinon Collins57911651783.3336.3
Emmanuel Bradley5919321121457.1439.8
Zachary Johnson89181762833.33311.1
Matthew McGillicuddy9527922141863.63610.6
Billy Gillan221572931201264.51622.1