Boston College

Boston College

PlayerPTSGFGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Benjamin VanLoon2359912211100.0004.6
Chris Dadey65810101017151188.2358.1
Ed Farrell59726260971677.7788.4
Jesse Dwaileebe526222201281866.6678.7
Manny Medeiros127831311524201183.33315.9
Patrick Diponzio3076660080.0004.3
Patrick Medeiros132839391128212475.00016.5

2018 Season

PosTeamWLPCTGBSTRKPFPADIFFAPPG
1620.7500W55194536664.88
2620.7500W45374875067.13
3620.7500L14684254358.50
4530.6251L25465172968.25
5530.6251W35225041865.25
6530.6251W2550541968.75
7440.5002L25505361468.75
8440.5002W1504501363.00
9350.3753W1502529-2762.75
10260.2504L1477547-7059.63
11170.1255L4491527-3661.38
12170.1255L6458557-9957.25