76ers

76ers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Preston Oller1432421150.0001.4
Thomas Resser3558211250.0004.4
Caleb Fabry793241431321.4297.9
Daniel Sapienza8933429112437.9318.9
Jacob Carr936251162354.54510.3
David Skomski7826516112168.75011.1
Steven White221692230171256.66727.6