Thunder

Thunder

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Jason DeGraff994701152745.4559.9
Larry King133371424172770.83313.3
Kenny James11827191171263.6369.8
Matt Krautwurst15461714113278.57112.8
Ryan Gunsalus34104421350.0002.8
Keith James239772125222288.00019.9
Patrick Diponzio184264566.6671.6