Pacers

Pacers

PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
Paul D’Ambrosio2100040.0000.2
Nelson Huertas23110211650.0002.3
John Buckley3714360190.0003.4
Angel Concepcion16122361292475.00014.6
Eric Newsome16569054272450.00018.3
Manny Pena7117121122100.0007.1
Rich Sadwick612511482357.1435.5
Kyle McDouglas32851110100.0003.2