Pacers

Pacers

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Shane Seaburg2410110621533.3332.4
2Paul D’Ambrosio09000040.0000.0
3Nicholas Belluccio48916221112252.3815.3
4Levar Sanders20410353247372278.72320.4
5Jeff Wynn4310200631850.0004.3
6Charlie Johnson1309301724181575.00014.4
7Brandon Purcell90101816961266.6679.0
8Andre Burgess26912082425.0002.9