Nuggets

Nuggets

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tyler Diedrich20104400250.0002.0
2Ryan Gunsalus34101042214100.0003.4
3Matt Krautwurst1039454811512.50011.4
4Kyle Izard12510262117101358.82412.5
5Josh Constantine21410373350411582.00021.4
6Jason DeGraff931036121182785.7149.3
7Drew Deroo4484111070.0005.5