Mavericks

Mavericks

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Teddy Tuggles2649344271591183.09929.3
2Jake Fabry9710826432075.0009.7
3Devin Young92104302262427.2739.2
4Demian Choi2872810100.0004.0
5Cornell Smith2791112222100.0003.0
6Caleb Fabry53925130130.0005.9
7Brian Lang113934926182269.23112.6