Lakers

Lakers

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tony Mannara51102152216100.0005.1
2Terrance Dawson11010427851762.50011.0
3Shawn Estrich2786520160.0003.4
4Sal Rizzo4291260090.0004.7
5Michael Sherwin761033025101040.0007.6
6Kyle McDouglas40101061118100.0004.0
7Cam Lewis96102116116454.5459.6
8Angel Concepcion6681411851262.5008.3