Lakers

Lakers

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tony Mannara64020090.0001.5
2Terrance Dawson2448232966.6676.0
3Shawn Estrich164240080.0004.0
4Sal Rizzo244640060.0006.0
5Michael Sherwin274120103630.0006.8
6Kyle McDouglas28465117100.0007.0
7Cam Lewis294751020.0007.3
8Angel Concepcion3648642750.0009.0