Knicks

Knicks

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Terrance Cooper112937111151245.45512.4
2T Grimes72823423141660.8709.0
3Robb Yoder18101541925.0001.8
4Melvin James22910602547341172.34022.9
5Larry Palumbos20108121850.0002.0
6Jose Lamberty1695220130.0001.8
7Eric Slack98101024761285.7149.8
8Derrick Rogers79101615731242.8577.9