Knicks

Knicks

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Terrence Avent832121550.0002.7
2Paul D’Ambrosio24100010.0000.5
3Kenny James51417542250.00012.8
4Frank Costello35412342550.0008.8
5Eric Santiago102220030.0005.0
6Derrick Rogers1940621450.0004.8
7Demetris Hampton101436617111164.70625.3
8Dan Rudd64410121281166.66716.0