Clippers

Clippers

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Travis Weems1380421950.0001.6
2Timothy Bauch701110141382461.5386.4
3Terrence Avent37101031181072.7273.7
4Quinton Worth460121250.0000.7
5Manny Pena196523310100.0003.2
6Gamal Gilchrist10111201619131468.4219.2
7Eric Smith73210000.0002.3
8Dan Rudd18611522315132186.66716.9
9Anthony Smith181080621233.3331.8
10Aaron Tank20410512831171854.83920.4