Bulls

Bulls

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Tony Mannara35495224100.0008.8
2Sal Rizzo25473225100.0006.3
3Jason Willis2219121050.00022.0
4James Reaves2021000070.00010.0
5James Floyd6331610111100.00021.0
6Eric Slack42441121250.00010.5
7David Lacross444115871487.50011.0
8Antoine Prince02000000.0000.0