Bulls

Bulls

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Stephen Griffin6210290944644.4446.2
2Michlen Robinson18411442520152175.00016.7
3Kenny James15311312613136100.00013.9
4John Buckley131150335100.0001.2
5JR Weems5611177311333.3335.1
6Duane Turnley1301057025162464.00013.0
7David Lacross5311129622933.3334.8
8Chris Dadey3711362012660.0003.4