Pacers

Pacers

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Shane Seaburg64302040.0001.5
2Paul D’Ambrosio04000030.0000.0
3Nicholas Belluccio123301261150.0004.0
4Levar Sanders834121323201286.95720.8
5Jeff Wynn1647042650.0004.0
6Charlie Johnson534137667100.00013.3
7Brandon Purcell434890050.00010.8
8Andre Burgess1446062233.3333.5