Knicks

Knicks

#PlayerPTSGFGM3PMFTAFTMPFFT%PPG
1Terrance Cooper57419594644.44414.3
2T Grimes34412187687.5008.5
3Robb Yoder440141225.0001.0
4Melvin James86419121812366.66721.5
5Larry Palumbos64300060.0001.5
6Jose Lamberty94310040.0002.3
7Eric Slack46431254380.00011.5
8Derrick Rogers1244121350.0003.0